г. Орел, ул. Ковальская, д. 5

8 (4862) 22-33-44

8 (4862) 77-88-99

Вход Регистрация

 

г. Орел, ул Московская, 78

8 (4862) 55-00-45

8 (4862) 71-73-62

Список секретарей рай(гор)комитетов КПРФ

Наименование местного отделения Секретари Адрес, телефон
1 Орловский горком МОРОЗОВ Вячеслав Николаевич

302028, Орловская область,
г. Орёл, ул. Ленина, д. 19/2
8-4862-76-14-85

Железнодорожный ГРИШИН Сергей Юрьевич г. Орёл, ул. Московская, д. 98
Заводской АШИХМИНА Валентина Ивановна 302016 г. Орёл,
ул. Комсомольская, д. 127
8-4862-71-33-87
Северный БАЖИНОВ Артур Робертович г. Орёл, Московское шоссе, д. 151а
Советский МАКАРОВ Виктор Иванович г. Орёл, ул. Октябрьская, д. 30
2 Болховский НОВИКОВ Дмитрий Дмитриевич 303140, Орловская область, Болховский район, г.Болхов, ул. Первомайская, д. 22-а
8-48640-2-09-04
3 Верховский ВОРОБЬЁВ Валерий Алексеевич 303710, Орловская область, Верховский район,
п. Верховье, ул. Ленина, д. 41
8-48676-2-46-37
4 Глазуновский РОДИОНОВ Дмитрий Александрович 303340, Орловская область, Глазуновский район,
п. Глазуновка, ул. Ленина, д. 118
8-48675-2-25-50
5 Дмитровский ХРУЛЁВ Иван Алексеевич 303240, Орловская область Дмитровский район,
г. Дмитровск, ул. Советская, д. 84
8-48649-2-18-20
6 Должанский АСАНОВА Ольга Бекировна 303760, Орловская область, Должанский район, п. Долгое, ул. Кирова, д. 15
8-48672-2-16-64
7 Залегощенский ГРОМОВА Тамара Дмитриевна 303561, Орловская область, Залегощенский район,
п. Залегощь, ул. Привокзальная, д. 23
8-48648-2-19-51
8 Знаменский НЕКРАСОВА Вера Фёдоровна 303100, Орловская область, Знаменский район,
п. Знаменское, ул. Кирова, д. 16
9 Колпнянский БОЕВ Юрий Ильич 303412, Орловская область, Колпнянский район,
п. Колпна, ул. Торговая, д. 25
8-48674-2-13-80
10 Корсаковский ГОЛУБЯТНИКОВ Николай Григорьевич 303580, Орловская область, Корсаковский район,
с. Корсаково, ул. Советская, д. 31а.
11 Краснозоренский ПУШАНКИН Александр Никитович 303650, Орловская область, Краснозоренский район,
п. Красная Заря, ул. Ленина, д. 2
8-48663-2-15-05
12 Кромской ЧУПАХИН Виктор Петрович 303200, Орловская область, Кромской район,
п. Кромы, ул. Советская, д. 32
8-48643-2-14-35
13 Ливенский горком МЕЛЬНИК Евгений Леонидович 303850, Орловская область, Ливенский район, г. Ливны, ул. Пушкина, д. 1-а
8-48677-2-19-37
14 Ливенский райком РЕВИН Виктор Григорьевич 303850, Орловская область, Ливенский район, г. Ливны,
ул. Ленина, д. 26
8-48677-2-21-62
15 Малоархангельский СЕРЁГИН Николай Иванович 303370, Орловская область, Малоархангельский район,
г. Малоархангельск, ул. Урицкого, д. 60
8-48679-2-32-47
16 Мценский горком БАЛАБАНОВ Владимир Валентинович 303030, Орловская область, Мценский район, г. Мценск, пл. Мира, д. 35
8-48646-2-52-17
17 Мценский райком ОВСЯННИКОВ Виталий Дмитриевич Орловская область, Мценский район,г. Мценск, пл. Мира, д. 35
18 Новодеревеньковский БОРИСОВ Иван Алексеевич 303620, Орловская область, г. Новодеревеньковский район, п. Хомутово, пл. Ленина, д. 1
8-905-169-98-76
19 Новосильский АБРАМКИН Владимир Николаевич 303570, Орловская область, Новосильский район,
г. Новосиль, ул. Свободы, д. 40
20 Орловский ШВЫРКОВ Сергей Георгиевич 302030, г. Орёл, ул. Московская, д. 78
21 Покровский ТУЛУПОВ Вячеслав Анатольевич 303170, Орловская область, Покровский район,
п. Покровское, ул. 50 лет Октября, д. 4
22 Свердловский АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Людмила Александровна 303320, Орловская область, Свердловский район, п. Змиёвка, ул. Ленина, д. 25
23 Сосковский НОВИКОВА Валентина Владимировна 3039109, Орловская область, Сосковский район, с. Сосково, ул. Ленина, д. 10
24 Троснянский КАБАНОВ Болеслав Алексеевич 303450, Орловская область, Троснянский район, п. Тросна, ул. Ленина, д. 3
25 Урицкий БАЛАШОВА Татьяна Александровна 303900, Орловская область, Урицкий район, п.Нарышкино,
ул. Ленина, д. 98
26 Хотынецкий МАРКИН Василий Иванович 303930, Орловская область, Хотынецкий район, п. Хотынец, ул. Ленина, д. 28
27 Шаблыкинский БОЧКИН Виктор Николаевич 303260, Орловская область, Шаблыкинский район,
п. Шаблыкино, д. 21
Обратная связь